Saison 2016 - 2017

Liste des correspondants qualifiés

 

0300 CF SOUMAGNE ( Scol)

CABEZAS FERNANDO Rue Maison Ouvrière, 4 4040 HERSTAL 0494/280066

0318 MFP VOLVO CALA (D.1A D.1B)

OGER Dany Rue de Liège, 88 4720 LA CALAMINE 0497/138975 oger.dany@hotmail.com

0354 GAUDER MF BEYNE (3D)

COKAIKO Michel Rue de Mouscron , 7 4610 QUEUE DU BOIS 0496/559823 m.cokaiko@gravaubel.be

0423 BABAR VISE (4G)

VERVIER Yannick Rue Marcelle Martin, 17 4600 VISE 0486/663723 yannickvervier@hotmail.com

0424 ACSA ANGLEUR (4C V.2A)

MAILLARD Fabian Rue de Tilff , 128 4031 ANGLEUR 0498/108074 fabmai @hotmail.be

0432 AC FLEMALLE (NAT V.1)

MASTROLONARDO Lino Rue Elva , 211/07 4400 FLEMALLE 0493/490460 lino.maestro@hotmail.com

0939 MF THEUX 03 (2A)

BOURY Philippe Chawieumont, 16 4910 THEUX 087/542898 0475/910225 philippe.boury@swde.be

1001 SBP EXPRESS SERAING (2C V.1 V.2A Scol )

NICOLAS Anthony Rue Basse Marihaye, 256 4100 SERAING 04/3371390 0495/435880 anthony.nicolas@teledisnet.be

1048 SABOT D'ELENE ANS (V.1)

TROVATO Philippe Rue Sous le Bois, 41 4430 ANS 0491/368438 philippetrovato @msn.com

1146 GOLDEN CLUB SRG (1P)

DAINOTTI Cédric Rue Marcotty , 19 4101 JEMEPPE SUR MEUSE 0497/196423 dainotticed@hotmail.com

1258 WALLONI'ANS 20TH MKS (V.2A)

DAEMEN Robert Rue de Loncin , 171 4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE 04/2630850 0477/345053 robert.daemen@teledisnet.be

1262 ARCAN VISE (3F)

DEPIERREUX Philippe Rue de Berneau , 22 4600 VISE 04/3798890 0496/994658 philippe.depierreux@bpost.be

1367 AS PEPINSTER (2B 3A)

JORIS Lambert Rue de BATTICE , 95B 4880 AUBEL 087/703390 0473/475887 lambertjoris@hotmail.com

1373 PALERMO HANNUT (Nat. 4I)

FOCAN FRANCIS Av G Joachim, 31B 4300 WAREMME 0475/682958 palermohannut.jeunes@gmail.com

1397 MF SCHREDER ANS (1P V.1)

PIERRARD Silvain Rue du Régent, 5 4041 VOTTEM 04/2277724 0485/686267 spierrard@yahoo.com

1432 LACHS ARA ANS (2C)

ASSUNTINI Valérie Rue Lamay , 82 4420 SAINT-NICOLAS 0495/873830 valerie.assuntini@hotmail.com

1441 ZEED WELKENRAEDT (3A 4G R.A R.A D.1B)

MAGRIN Rohan Rue J.F. Kennedy , 19 4840 WELKENRAEDT 087/880136 0492/202693rohan.magrin@gmail.com

1659 MF AUBEL (4G R.A)

CZAPLICKI Dominique Rue Hostert , 15 4880 AUBEL 087/688427 0485/584361 dominiqueczaplicki@skynet.be

1868 M.F.C SAIVE (3E 4D R.A V.1 V.2B)

BERTHOLOME Joël Route de Parfondvaux , 22 4671 SAIVE 04/3702163 0478/574035 joel.bertholome@skynet.be

1880 DYNAMO LIEGE (4D)

DE TERWANGNE Jean-Marc Rue Walthère Jamar , 2 4430 ANS 04/2245052 0474/205648 jeanmarcdeterwangne@hotmail.com

1914 FRAITURE FS (2B 4B R.A R.B R.B V.2B D.1A D.1B)

MARCZEWSKI Jérémie Rue de l'Entente , 23 4140 SPRIMONT 0478/265438 jeremarczewski@yahoo.fr

2014 MF AMBRESIN (2C 4I Minimes)

SMAL Jean-Pierre Rue de Hannut, 46 4219 AMBRESIN 081/855902 0496/027061 jpsmal@hotmail.com

2032 CS GALATA VISE (2B)

MILISSEN Julien Rue de la Buse , 73 4040 HERSTAL 04/2480710 0486/872299

2035 CUVEE 87 SERAING (3F)

GERARD Marc Rue des Fougères, 4 4100 SERAING 0486/060610 marc.gerard@freebel.net

2049 KICKERS ANIXHE (1P)

WELLE Philippe Rue Anixhe , 87 4458 JUPRELLE 04/2328721 0495/520638 philippe.welle@provincedeliege.be

2098 MFP HERSTAL (4C V.2B)

LESECQUE Jean-Claude Rue des Cyclistes Frontière , 13 4042 HERSTAL LIERS 0496/125836 jc lesecque@hotmail.com

2180 CHILI LIEGE (2B V.2A)

CASTILLO FERNANDEZ Igor Rue Emile Tilman, 57 4040 HERSTAL 0499/397431 icastillogo@gmail.com

2353 IFC WAREMME (4I)

VAN DONINCK Johan Rue du Huy, 21 4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET 0476/586623 johan.vandoninck@gmail.com

2371 MF TDM ANS (2B)

CAMMARATA Christophe Clos des Orchidées, 14 4432 ALLEUR 0496/242830 christophe.cammarata@belfius.be

2473 WEMBLEY BAR LG (3E R.B)

TURQUAND D'AUZAY Arnaud Rue Pré de la Haye, 152 4680 OUPEYE 0487/204426 arnaud.turquand@hotmail.fr

2474 OM AVIN (3B)

GEUQUET Maxime Rue d'Atrive , 6 4280 HANNUT 0472/683004 maxime.geuquet@gmail.com

02497 TUN.BLEUES EMB. (3D)

SCHRAEPEN Alexandra Rue de Louveigné, 18 4052 BEAUFAYS 04/3688083 0474/485790 alex.schraepen @gmail.com

02523 SULTAN SERAING (4I)

ESPOSTO Giovanni Rue du TIGE BLANC, 15 4100 BONCELLES 0497/939061 giovanni.esposto@skynet.be

02600 CELTIC AUBEL (1P R.A)

HEINS Luc Rue de la Fontaine , 76 4670 BLEGNY 04/3876250 0498/066284 renard.voss@hotmail.be

02708 M. BOYS LIMBOURG (2A R.A)

DESART Jean-Pierre Rue Oscar Thimus , 25 4830 LIMBOURG 0496/484005 fc479314@skynet.be

02792 MYGALES BRA (3D)

MATHIEU Philippe Rue Neuve, 1 4990 LIERNEUX 04/2209493 0498/456096 ph.mathieu@hotmail.com

02797 CORINTHIANS DALHEM (4F)

PIRON Gregory Rue Julien Ghysen , 40 4670 BLEGNY 0498/867413 sidious6.7@hotmail.com

02905 WAZAAA NEUPRE (3F)

RAMELOT Didier Route de Seraing , 44 4122 NEUPRE 04/3713151 0475/552190 rams.ditch@hotmail.com

02907 WALLONS-Y FALLAIS (2C)

DELARBRE Jonathan Rue Thier du Moulin , 17A 4261 LATINNE 0477/197913 jonathandela @hotmail.com

02908 OL. MELINOIS (1P)

BOURDOUXHE Jean-Marc Rue Laurent Gilys, 107 4621 RETINNE 04/3530673 0497/374547 j-mb08@hotmail.com

02918 COSMOS STAVELOT (NAT 4E R.A R.A)

KAYNAK Ersel Route de Hottleux , 64 4960 MALMEDY 080/678815 0476/892866 e.kaynak@skynet.be

02932 TEAM GSI LIEGE (2A)

ROX Anthony Rue Grande Bruyère, 49 4840 WELKENRAEDT 0493/540455 anthony.rox23@gmail.com

02935 PLAINEVAUX 93 (3E)

SAROLEA Olivier Rue du Moulin de Falogne, 20 4550 NANDRIN ST SEVERIN 0472/678961 fraggly4550@msn.com

03019 BARCA ANDRIMONT (V.1)

VICQUERAY Jean-Luc Rue de la Coutare, 25 4821 ANDRIMONT 087/339924 0477/612855 jlvicqueray@live.be

03029 LERCARA JEMEPPE (3D)

WALDMANN René Rue du bex, 5 4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE 0494/447672 germaine015@hotmail.com

03128 MF LUCANA LIEGE (3C)

BUFALINO Giuseppe Rue du Grand Gland, 47 4000 LIEGE 04/2533058 pinobuf@gmail.com

03187 MFC DAPIERO ANS (4D)

LECOQ Xavier Rue des Aubépines , 9 4053 EMBOURG 04/3654357 0473/675948 xavier.lecoq@skynet.be

03209 MFG KELMIS (2A 4F R.A)

SCHOEFFERS Claude Rue Comouth, 28 4720 LA CALAMINE 0496/187190 schoeffersclaude@hotmail.com

03228 AJAX DE COINTE (4C)

LOUIS Francois Rue Jonruelle, 83 4000 LIEGE 04/2271345 0475/989339 louis.francois@skynet.be

03229 OM DE LIEGE (NAT Jeunes )

KRUYEN Alain Plateau du Bouhay , 15 4020 BRESSOUX 04/3414800 0495/252274 alainkruyen@hotmail.fr

03309 HM HERSTAL (2B)

DUPONT Eric Rue Werihet , 96 4683 VIVEGNIS 0496/513022 ricco1414@hotmail.com

03312 DOLPHINS CALA (NAT 4F)

KESSELS Joseph Rue du Parc , 30 4720 LA CALAMINE 087/658847 pascal.kessels@ksbau.be

03346 JS LINCENT (D.1B)

BOULENGER Sandrine Rue de la Station , 12 1367 RAMILLIES 081/877642 0495/650553 angemalou@live.be

03350 MF FALLAIS (1P)

VAN REYMENANT DAMIEN RUE JOLET, 54 4040 HERSTAL 04/2480924 0493/082154 roby3001@hotmail.com

03351 INCONNUS LIEGE (V.2B)

MAMMO ZAGARELLA Diego Rue Colonel Piron , 251 4624 ROMSEE 0496/105617 diegomarie07@gmail.com

03413 CHAUDFONTAINE (V.2B)

COMANS Léon Rue Joseph Hodeige, 124 4030 GRIVEGNEE 04/3650166 0498/437182 lcomans@cokecce.com

03414 AZZURRI LIEGE (3C)

CIPRIETTI Benjamin Rue Julien Ghuysen , 20 4670 BLEGNY 0496/416076 azzurriliege@gmail.com

03426 MF TORPEDO H-C (4F)

MIGNON Joseph Rue Joseph Wauters , 125 4830 DOLHAIN 087/742402 0476/677382 youp@hotmail.be

03455 AS MALMEDY (3A)

CHALI RACHED Daniel Rue E. Goedert , 8 4970 FRANCORCHAMPS 087/753311 0498/414906 d.chalirached@gmail.com

03470 CHARLEMAGNE LG (4B)

GRANATOKOWICZ Pierre-Yves Rue des Moineaux, 9 4000 LIEGE 0498/936931 pygrana@yahoo.fr

03471 COP. D'ABORD LG (4A)

VERLEYE Christophe Nouvelle Route , 57 4432 XENDREMAEL 0497/703975 chverleye@yahoo.fr

03485 FUSTAL IP HANNUT (NAT)

ROGMANS Catherine Rue Jules Melotte, 2 bte A 4350 REMICOURT 0498/779476 rogmans.catherine@hotmail.com

03495 AJS OUGREE (NAT 4C)

HINTZEN Christophe Rue du Their Oulets , 6 4480 ENGIS 0495/198806 hintzen.christophe@gmail.com

03509 DHOMES DBM FLERON (NAT 4H V.2A V.2B D.1B)

BARTEL Alain Rue Longue Voie, 38 4630 SOUMAGNE 04/3775531 0488/450293 babaralain@hotmail.com

03516 K.F. TREPCA LIEGE (3D)

SOPI Enver Rue Hayeneux , 164 4040 HERSTAL 0497/360570 sopi67 @hotmail.com

3586 MJ SPORT JUPRELLE (3E)

MOUREAU François Rue Saint-Pierre, 54 4690 GLONS 0498/859771 francoismoureau@live.be

3608 ST J-S AUBEL (3A)

JACQUET Benoit Rue Saint Hubert , 83 4880 AUBEL 0495/777448 benoitjacquet19 @gmail.com

03609 MARSEILLE WANZE (1P 4I)

LACROIX THomasRue du Temple, 5 4520 WANZE 0494/412526 thomas.lacroix@hotmail.be

03620 EURODRINK TROOZ (4C)

REVELARD Laurent Rue Awan-Centre, 3B 4920 AYWAILLE 0467/175191 laurentrevelard@hotmail.com

03633 SPIDER NOAH DISON (4F)

DORJOUX José Rue de Rechain, 77 4820 DISON 0496/391129 josdorj@hotmail.com

03637 BUFFALO'S LIEGE (3C)

GRIETTE Celestin Rue de l'Espérance , 34 4000 LIEGE 04/3531557 0496/175191 celestingriette44@gmail.com

03640 LECOCQ DISON (NAT)

DEMORTIER Jean-Luc Allée du Substitut Baguette, 9 4820 DISON 087/447106 0495/503561 clairdem@hotmail.com

03745 AZZURRINI SLINS (3F)

FERRANTE Nunzio Rue Victor Croisier , 113 4000 ROCOURT 0495/884586 nunzio_e@hotmail.com

3784 ESC. OREYE MF (NAT)

MOOR Damien Clos du vieux moulin , 4 b8 4300 WAREMME 0487/332523 moordamien47@hotmail.com

 03786 ROUCHE P. HANNUT (4I)

MORIN Arnaud Kannunikschoolslaan, 30 3400 LANDEN 0473/268206 morin_arnaud@msn.com

03811 ATLANTIDE DISON (3A -4G)

BOLLETTE Raphael Rue des Anneuses , 16 4860 WEGNEZ 0498/974395 bolletteraphael@yahoo.fr

03816 AMICALOISE FLERON (V.1)

DELHAXHE Manuel Rue du Général De Gaulle, 42 4624 ROMSEE 0499/279735 manuel.delhaxhe@gmail.com

03855 CELTIC JUPRELLE (2C)

PHILIPKIN Arnaud Rue Emile Grisard, 6 4451 WIHOGNE 0491/259155 arnaud568@gmail.com

03857 OLYMPIC LINCENT A (D.1B)

DELSA Philippe Rue Basse Voie , 45 4450 LANTIN 04/2472203 0495/210666 philippe.delsa@gmail.com

03890 UNITED NEUPRE (3F)

JASPAR Cédric Rue du Cristal , 31 4100 SERAING 0478/355822 jaspar.cedric@hotmail.com

03914 MF HERON (4I)

LEDURE Patrick Rue Grand Vivier , 6A 4217 HERON 085/254781 0496/855191 patrickledure@hotmail.be

04000 MF HAMOIR (4E R.B)

DEBRAZ Fabian Vieux Chemin d'Aywaille , 20 4180 HAMOIR 0496/643617 debrazfabian@gmail.com

04006 JEMEPPE CENTRE (V.2A)

CASTRONOVO Pietro Rue Chapuis, 113 4100 SERAING 0477/234454 pietro.castronovo@nilfisk.com

04018 UFC MY (Dames 1B)

GASPARD Marcel Rue du Centre , 3 4190 FERRIERES 0498/109091 dj.marcel@live.fr

04070 LEVAL SPRIMONT (4E)

BERGER François Rue du Châtaignier, 83 6960 HARRE 0473/315307 fberger@live.be

04079 UNITED CHENEE (4E)

GAUPIN Marc Rue du Wérihet , 7 4052 BEAUFAYS 04/3686547 0476/280828 marc.gaupin@voo.be

04083 MFC LE BEYNE (3F 4H R.A R.B D.1B)

DETHIOUX Frederic Rue sur l'ILe , 30 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 0497/910408 mfclebeyne@hotmail.com

04084 MFC BIDASSES WEGNEZ (3A)

OFFERMAN Eric Rue de Waroux, 15 4450 LANTIN 04/2769569 0495/431219 ericofferman@hotmail.com

04086 MF AS HERSTAL (Vét.2B)

BOURDOUX René Rue du pré Bolet , 16 4020 WANDRE 0496/223334 danychris@hotmail.fr

04090 OLYMPIQUE SAIVE (4A)

BROUNS Christophe Voie Fosse Piron, 51/A 4672 SAINT-REMY 0496/204424 info@opignoncycles.be

04091 UNITED VERVIERS (2A)

FONSECA Anthony Noblehaye, 6 4651 HERVE 0498/370326 fonseca-anthony@hotmail.com

04094 FC INTER HUY (NAT 3B)

VITIJA Flamur Av. Pierre Dijon, 48 4500 HUY 0476/681415 f.vitija@hotmail.com

04108 NEW TEAM HERSTAL (1P 4G)

ROMMES Mickael Rue de la Tonne, 62 bte 2 4430 ANS 0472/835301 mickaelrommes@hotmail.com

04127 PDTG DONCEEL (2C)

SALAMONE Benjamin Rue de Fexhe , 5 9 4350 MOMALLE 0499/155608 benji1400@hotmail.com

04148 CELTIC VISE (NAT 4G)

FALQUE Francis Rue des Merles , 55 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 0496/753342 warrand.christiane@hotmail.fr

04181 MFP HOMBOURG (2A 4F)

STASSEN Renaud Rue Sippenaeken, 132 4852 HOMBOURG 0494/895765 stassenrenaud@gmail.com

04227 ESCALE SAIVE (4D)

MARTIN Dimitri Avenue des Peupliers, 53 4671 Saive 0496/031163 dim_martin88@hotmail.com

04264 JEMICA LUMAY (3B)

TONNOIR Michel Rue du Canivet , 9B 4280 AVIN (HANNUT) 019/566444 0497/085154 micheltonnoir@gmail.com

04268 SUSHI ANGLEUR (4A)

PIROTTE Mathieu Rue les oies , 34 4052 BEAUFAYS 0476/736222 matt.pawod@hotmail.com

04323 SIMONE RACOUR (3B V.2A)

MALEVE Vincent Rue des Aisnes , 22 4280 HANNUT 0474/241595 vincent.maleve@just.fgov.be

04324 MF THISNES (3B)

MARTINAUX Nicolas Rue des loups, 1 bte AA 4280 HANNUT 0478/620773 nicolasmartinaux@hotmail.com

004339 ONU FUTSAL (NAT 4E V.1 D.1A D.1B)

ENGELBERT Christine Rue de la Sablonnière, 114/2 4102 OUGREE 04/3383350 0492/722560 onuseraing@skynet.be

04347 SHERWOOD 21 JUPR (2C)

DUBOIS Lionel Rue Neuve , 43 4458 FEXHE-SLINS 04/2785493 0471/974105 liodubs@gmail.com

04362 VINCENT MIL LIEGE (4C)

DECARNONCLE Steve Place Verhaeren, 14 4100 SERAING 0497/467248 decarnonclesteve.sd@gmail.com

04382 UNITED SOUMAGNE (4A)

MERCENIER Damien Avenue Albert 1er, 2A 4607 DALHEM 0473/837161 damien.mercenier@cofelyservices-gdfsuez.be

04525 MF SLINS (2C)

TOFFOLO Laurent Rue Provinciale , 732 4450 SLINS 0496/480829 ltoff2000@yahoo.fr

04535 LIVERPOOL WAREMME (3B)

DECAMP Alain Impasse Martin, 1 4280 HANNUT 0495/256027 verseau270@hotmail.com

04560 OSP VILLERS (3B)

DAVIN Yannick Rue de la Fontaine , 11 4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET 085/235058 0497/118149 ydavin@hotmail.com

04569 3D SERAING (4A)

BAWIN Alphonse Rue des Pre soray, 18 4100 SERAING 04/3384418 0497/248935 rinalphonse@hotmail.com

04674 JS GRIVEGNEE (1P 4H R.A D.1A)

GERAERTS Fabrice Rue de Berneau, 81 4600 VISE 0493/191014 deepturtle07@hotmail.com

04684 FUTSAL LIEGE (V.2A V.2B)

HAJJAJI Benjamin Route de L'abbaye, 43 4052 BEAUFAYS 0477/331705 benjaminhajjaji@hotmail.com

04685 ESSALEM VERVIERS

EL HAJJAJI Abdeljalil Thier de Hodimont, 101 4800 PETIT RECHAIN 0472/026585 chemchehou@gmail.com

04714 IMOTEP LIEGE (3P)

MARCHESE Giuseppe Thier de Hodimont, 101 4800 PETIT RECHAIN 087/859230 0472/026585 giu303@live.be

04758 MF OREYE (2C)

ROME Bernadette Rue la Rue, 53 4357 HANEFFE 04/2599629 0473/240999 bernadetterome@gmail.com

04759 RENAISS.SP.LIEGE (2C)

BARGACH Mohamed Avenue Olympe Gilbert , 6 bte 21 4000 LIEGE 0496/423016 bargach38@gmail.com

04760 NEW 25 BRESSOUX (Vét.2B)

DOFFOUX Alain Rue des Carrières, 39 4800 VERVIERS 0496/769958 alaindoff-@hotmail.com

04837 MG VERVIERS (3 nat)

SAY Selcuk Rue Jardon , 12 4800 VERVIERS 0496/083636 selcuk.say@hotmail.com

04850 LONGCHAMPS WAREMME (3B)

VANSTAPEL Bernard Rue Luciflore, 19/2 4300 WAREMME 0498/323237 bvanstapel5@hotmail.com

04852 LEGIA BRESSOUX (4D)

VADACCA Fabrice Rue bouillenne, 24 4620 FLERON 0498/802022 frabricevadacca@gmail.com

04899 FUSTAL ANS (2B 4A)

TURAN Adem Grand Route , 63A/001 4367 CRISNEE 0488/950805 futsal.ans@gmail.com

04960 KV MINEROIS (2A)

BAGUETTE Luc Route de Battice, 49 4890 THIMISTER 0 498/624587 lucbaguette@hotmail.be

04961 MF GEROMONT UTD (4E)

TOURNADRE Thibaut Rue des pècheurs, 22 4170 COMBLAIN-AU-PONT 0494/919057 thibaut.tournadre@gmail.com

04980 OL. PECHOX H-CH. (3A)

SCHUMCK ALAIN Rue du Chateau de Ruyff, 8 4841 Henri Chapelle 0496/02 73 01

05000 ACS MILAN SOUM. (3F)

DELL'AQUILA Domenico Rue Terre d'Argent , 11 4630 SOUMAGNE 0493/779915 se verine.11@hotmail.com

05048 DXD CONCEPT NEUPRE (3F )

DELY Mehdi Rue du Cosson, 14 6990 HOTTON 0498/136160 mehdi.dely@emond.net.bmw.be

05115 BEYNE ISSIMO (1P 3C)

WARROQUIERS Laurent Rue Au Thier, 4/25 4870 TROOZ 0499/238993 laurent.warro@gmail.com

05116 HESBY HODEIGE (3B)

VERMOTE Olivier Rue Général Leman, 18 4340 VILLIERS L'EVEQUE 0474/915595 olivier.vermote@decathlon.com

05138 INTER SAIVE (Vét.2B)

WILD Olivier Rue des Trois Bonniers, 14 4671 SAIVE 0495/206223 olivier.wild7@gmail.com

 05142 FEMINA GRACE-HOLLOGN (Dames 1A)

MICHILS Christophe Esplanade de la rose, 12 4102 OUGREE 0499/480676 christophe.foot2000@gmail.be

05151 OLYMPIQUE ORP (2C)

OVART Rudy Chaussée de Charleroi , 99 B3 1370 JODOIGNE 0471/073866 rudy.ovart@gmail.com

05211 HERVE OLD STARS (3A)

GULPEN Fabian Rue Hac, 76 4650 HERVE 0494/855976 misterbian4@hotmail.com

05212 ENGIE CHU LIEGE (NAT)

CASTELLANO Salvatore Rue du Paradis, 56 4432 XHENDERMAEL 04/2594936 0475/560964 toto castellano@yahoo.fr

05231 G. BURENVILLE (3E)

MABILLE Georges Rue des Blés , 190 4420 SAINT NICOLAS 04/2542709 0495/545773 gmabille@voo.be

05244 JUVENTINI LIEGE (Vét.1)

DI PRIMA Gesualdo Rue Jean Volders , 6 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 04/3550368 0475/703096 juventiniliege@gmail.com

05257 MF VESUVIO VISE (2B)

RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel Rue des Brasseurs, 17 48342 HOGNOUL 04/2781602 0478/688199 jmr26021972 @gmail.com

05273 UNION 08 WAREMME (2C)

MINNOYE Damien Avenue Ed. Leburton , 44 4300 WAREMME 019/325147 0474/400420 damienminoye@live.be

05295 MJ WELKENRAEDT (4F)

KLENKENBERG Christophe Route d'Eupen, 204A 4837 BAELEN 0494/898233 chris_k_193@hotmail.com

05314 FDLR LIEGE (3C 4A)

CIPRIANI Julien Rue du Perron, 73 4000 LIEGE 0472/551111 giu1899@hotmail.com

05315 DTS LIEGE (3E 4B)

SAGRAMOLA Maxime Rue du Bar , 60 4400 FLEMALLE 0475/332412 sagramolamaxime@hotmail.com

05327 SCAL LIEGE (3F)

DEBRY Jean-Yves Rue des Capucines, 3 4102 OUGREE 04/3361303 0498/279781 jytoup@yahoo.fr

05364 FCA LIEGE (1P 4D)

TURGUT Cem Rue des Hotteuses , 217 4000 LIEGE 0499/249309 cem-onur66@hotmail.com

05385 LIVERPOOL TROOZ (4H)

JORDINNE Jil Rue de Campine, 359 bte 31 4000 LIEGE 0473/760162 jil.gordinne@colas.be

05389 TDC LIEGE (4D)

BRUN-FRIZ Gaëtan Zoutpoorstraat , 9A bte 1 2 3 401 WALSBETS 0474/900758 gaetanbrun@hotmail.com

05414 N.E.M. LIEGE (2B 4A)

LOBUE Salvatore Rue Lhoneux , 114 4420 SAINT-NICOLAS 0488/972958

05415 AZZURRI BRESSOUX (1P V.2A V.2B)

BATTAGLIA Santo Rue Marcel Michels, 3 4630 SOUMAGNE 04/3876332 0475/259744 santi07@skynet.be

05429 WHITE SOX FLERON (3D)

MAFFEIS Nicolas Rue Roosevelt, 54 4624 ROMSEE 0473/845109 n.maffeis@galere.be

05430 M.F.R.B. MONTZEN (4F)

BECKERS Olivier Rue de Montzen , 42 4850 PLOMBIERES 087/789138 0486/912102 olibeckers@yahoo.fr

05437 FALLAIS'Y PENSER (4I)

BROSE Christophe Rue Joseph Wauters , 39 4260 BRAIVES 0498/591813 c.brose@skynet.be

05440 VILLETTE LIEGE (3C)

LEROY Thibaut Rue Bois L'evêque , 126 4000 LIEGE 0491/229524 leroy.thibaut@gmail.com

05441 MF DIABLO WELKENRAEDT (4F)

NAANAA Younes Rue Saint Paul, 76 4840 WELKENRAEDT 0496/843621 younes.naanaa @gmail.com

05447 EBL AWIRS (4B)

ZUBIAUR Félix Rue des Hausseurs , 17 4550 NANDRIN 0473/830315 felix.zubiaur@electrabel.com

05448 FIGUIG DE LIEGE (4B)

ALAHYANE Mohammed Rue Joseph Servais, 32 4430 ANS 0491/614230fgliege@gmail.com

05461 BOCA JUNIOR AYWAILLE (2B)

MINGUET Brigitte Rue Mazeure, 6 4140 SPRIMONT 0479/773337 brigitte.minguet@gmail.com

05463 OTTOMONT ANDRIMONT (2A)

SABELLA Vincenzo Rue Belle Vue, 66 4800 LAMBERMONT 0499/350436 sabellamichael87@gmail.com

05464 LES TERRASSES LIEGE (4D)

BRACONNIER Simon Rue de Roloux, 63 4347 FEXHE-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER 0494/381327 simonbraco@hotmail.com

05465 AC NEUPRE (3F)

FRUCH Romain Route du Condroz, 101 bte 1 4550 NANDRIN 0473/136004 romainfruch@icloud.com

05482 ATL. BOMAL LG (3D)

BISSOT Valère Rue de Serinchamps, 18 B 5377 HOGNE 0474/927297 valere.bissot@lap.be

05488 GUELAN H-CHAPELLE (2A)

DELHEZ Olivier Rue du Progrès, 4 4821 ANDRIMONT 0475/757079 olidelhez@gmail.com

05548 MF TRASENTER (V2)

BISSCHOP Arnaud Rue des 4 vents, 22 A 4540 AMAY 04/2200834 0477/696689 arnaud.bisschop@sudpresse.be

05553 GALACTIC FLERON (2A)

CHAMPON Lionel Avenue Reine Astrid, 115 4030 GRIVEGNEE 0492/572369 borro122@hotmail.com

05566 ESPOIR SERAING (3F)

CARULLO Salvatore Rue de Boncelles, 255 4102 OUGREE 0477/355997

05568 VRAI Z'AMIS FLERON (Vét.1)

PIRONET Eric Rue des 600 Franchimontois, 57 4910 THEUX 0498/569927 cirepiro@gmail.com

05639 CHIBANI CHERATTE (Vét.1)

DROEVEN Diana Rue Sabare, 144 4602 CHERATTE 0476/752751 dianagueury@msn.com

05640 AUBEL'ACTION (4G)

WINTGENS Jean-Philippe Quai de la Boverie, 101 bte 62 4020 LIEGE 0478/539785 jpwin5@hotmail.com

05643 ATLAS LIEGE (NAT.)

AFKIR Benaissa Rue Denis Sotiaux, 13 4020 LIEGE 0495/904018 temmar.nas@hotmail.be

05662 GENERATION LIEGE (4B)

DI PAOLO Adrien Rue des Noyers, 53 4000 LIEGE 0494/710242 adrien.dipaolo@gmail.com

05663 FC SEPTROUX (3E R.B)

CORNET Guillaume Rue Basse-Voie, 43 4163 TAVIER 0472/494222 gcornet-delmelle@salegros.eu

05664 UNITED DOLHAIN (4F)

PETRE JHON Rue des écoles, 43 4830 LIMBOURG 0495/709993 info@jpmenuiserie.be

05672 FF FALLAIS (Dames 1A)

SNELLINX Justine Av. du Pré Maleau, 5 4300 WAREMME 0496/317378 justinesnellinx@gmail.com

05703 MAGPIES GRAND HALLEUX (3D)

CHARLIER Sébastien Capitaine LEKEUX, 17 6698 GRAND-HALLEUX 0491/368039 charlu01@hotmail.com

05708 LA CELESTE VISE (3F)

DI GERONIMO Gianni Rue du Cep, 10 4683 VIVEGNIS 0494/612663 gianni.di.geronimo@hotmail.com

05726 MF DI FALCO DISON (3A)

DI FALCO Lorenzo Rue Pierre David, 49 4800 VERVIERS 087/330068 0497/060888 lorenzo_di_falco@hotmail.com

05727 LABORACING WANZE (4I)

JOASSIN Marie-Christine Rue Saint Sauveur, 298/A 4520 MOHA 0494/083553 mariechristine.joassin@gmail.com

05728 MF EFORBET LIEGE (3E)

IRAMIL Ali Rue Felix BERBARD, 89 4420 ST NICOLAS 0495/745625 aliseme38@hotmail.com

05729 SIVAS SERAING (3E)

AKTEKE Yakup Rue Potiers, 4/7 4100 SERAING 0497/724978 yakup_19@hotmail.fr

05734 MALMEDY LADIES (Dames 1A)

IGLESIAS-GONZALES Christophe Rue de la Wallonie, 1 4801 STEMBERT 080/448833 0471/925490 mjmdy4960@hotmail.be

05741 OLYMPIC HERSTAL (3C)

GIACOVELLI Francesco Rue du Braconnier, 2 4040 HERSTAL 04/2649852 0499/399894 giacovelli-francesco@live.be

05746 GLASGOW HACCOURT (3C)

JAMAR Benoit Rue Sergent Merx, 4 4040 HERSTAL 0475/308410 ben130573@msn.com

05749 MFC SOUGNE (4E)

BOURSE Grégory Rue Racasse, 6 4920 REMOUCHAMPS 0473/463507 gregorillebourse@hotmail.com

05755 MFC ROCLENGE (2B)

CAMAL Romain Grand Route, 82 4690 WONCK 0496/247226 romaincamal@hotmail.com

05774 S TEAM OUPEYE (4H)

JADOUL Gregory Rue au Flot, 3 4600 RICHELLE 0474/359029 gregjadoul@msn.com

05784 RELAIS LAMBERMONT OLNE (1P)

CORNET Didier Clos de franche Comté, 2 4820 DISON 0473/606022 ditchc@gmail.com

05791 KODIOU FLEMALLE (4B 4C)

STASSIN Tristan Rue Remy Damas, 51 4400 FLEMALLE 0496/058928 brahtris@hotmail.com

05800 REDS PEP MELEN (3C)

HAMIOT THIERRY Rue Hubert JEUHOMME, 26 4630 SOUMAGNE 0483/755797 maxithierry@hotmail.com

05816 BLUE SOCCER LIEGE (V.2A)

PECORARO Luigi Chaussée de Hannut, 354 4460 BIERSET 0497/137906 luigi.pecoraro@browning-int.com

05820 MFC PETERM'ANS (V.2A)

MARDAGA Christophe Rue Lambert Dewonck, 159 4432 ALLEUR 0478/199982 christophe.mardaga@gmail.com

05838 BARCA WANZE (3B)

MARECHAL Yannick Rue Hubert Jadot, 11 4520 ANTHEIT 085/301084 0496/653743 yannick_marechal@hotmail.com

05839 FS OREYE (4I)

BESTERS Jean-François Clos Marchal, 31 4360 OREYE 0498/530475 fsoreye5839@hotmail.com

05840 FCRB SOUMAGNE (4B)

SERVAIS Nicolas Rue Louis Pasteur, 62 4630 SOUMAGNE 0491/886210 fcrb-soumagne@outlook.com

05843 GALACTIK SERAING (3C)

DILIBERTO Giovanni Rue Haute, 67 4100 SERAING 0495/884346 dilibertogiovanni8@gmail.com

05844 MF OLNE (4H)

HENRARD Olivier Rue des Combattants, 50 4860 WEGNEZ 0474/771145 olivierhenrard@hotmail.com

05847 FSM UNITED LG (4A)

WIDY Michel Clos des Clawtis, 7 4600 VISE 0471/585424 michel-widy@hotmail.com

05850 CELTIC ANS (4A)

FORIR Alain Rue de la Station, 71 bte 21 4430 ANS 0494/492917 forir.alain@hotmail.com

05853 DELTA TEAM LG (4C)

BAGLIO Fabrizio Chaussée de Marche, 190 4121 NEUPRE 0491/073080 baglio@hotmail.be

5854 CHZFATI WANDRE (2A)

ERDOL HASAN Rue MATHIEU STEENEBRUGEN, 8 A1 4602 CHERATTE 0478/700111 erdol.hasan.1988@hotmail.com

05859 TAVERNE AUBEL (3A)

MAGER Marc Rue Schaens, 28 4880 AUBEL 087/686019 0499/255319 mmagercph@yahoo.fr

05863 BORUSSIA THEUX (3A)

FREYMANN Nicolas Route du Congrès de Polleur, 38 4910 THEUX 0478/756707 fremynic@hotmail.com

05869 JCB LONCIN (V.1)

ULUSOY Hasan Rue des Grands Champs, 49 4000 LIEGE 0486/108627 selin.ulusoy2312@gmail.com

05874 CCAV SOUMAGNE (3C)

DEPREM Mahmut Avenue Reine Astrid, 203 4802 HEUSY 0496/777164 mahmutdeprem@hotmail.com

05877 OLNE EWOOD (4H)

LENELLE Jérome Chemin du Rouhau, 9 4877 OLNE 0476/012377 lenellejerome@gmail.com

05880 EMBOURG UNITED (4E)

JANS Thomas Quai de la Boverie, 10 bte 71 4020 LIEGE 0484/432458 thomasjans@hotmail.com

05898 MF GOLDEN OUGREE (3D)

GALLO Giorlando Rue des Trixhes, 215 4102 OUGREE 04/2629165 0496/309956 joseph.giaccone@skynet.be

05901 MF CENTRAL 5 OREYE (4I)

DOCTEUR Gianni Rue Louis Marechal, 62 4360 OREYE 0465/162855 mfcentral5@gmail.com

05902 HAVANA BOYS BEYNE (3D)

LABRADA LOPEZ Florent Rue du home, 10 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 0495/790723 florent312@hotmail.be

05905 SP MAROCAINS LG (3D V.1)

SADDIK Zakaria Rue ST PHOLIEN, 18 4020 LIEGE 0466/216655 zzakaria@hotmail.com

05926 ATOMIX LA REID (3A)

GREGOIRE Charles Route du Maquisard, 21 4910 THEUX 087/376195 0475/294641 gregoire-charles@hotmail.com

O5927 LINCENT UNITED (3B V.1 R.B)

DAMOISEAU Tom Rue du Curé, 16 4280 HANNUT 0484/071223 tom.damoiseau@hotmail.com

05964 CAMAS DE VAUX (3D)

BETTONVILLE Gerry Rue Lecharlier, 38 4041 VOTTEM 0497/978262 gery.bettonville@gmail.com

05966 LIMONT-TAVIER (4E)

DAENEN Frédéric Rue Tiyou d'Hestreu, 9 B 4163 TAVIER 04/2256929 0475/862883 frederic.daenen@chrcitadelle.be

05967 ATLETICO-OLNE (4H)

LESO Joachim Rue du Marais, 49 4630 SOUMAGNE 0466/196095 atletico.vlassis@gmail.com

05974 ASS LIURNO LG (3D)

DALMANS Freddy Rue des Grands Champs, 85 bte 34 4000 LIEGE 0477/352778 Freddy.Dalmans@outlook.be

06004 DROGBAS WELKENRAEDT (4F)

VANNIER Michael Route de Goé, 23 4830 LIMBOURG 0494/310453 atlanta3_15@hotmail.com

06011 BORUSSIA SERAING (Dames 1A Vét.2A)

LEMAIRE Nicole Rue de l'Aviation, 39 4100 SERAING 04/3374254 0497/220826 nicole2005@live.fr

06013 BFSC FLERON (4B)

OPRENYESZK Raphael Rue Julien d'Andrimont,9/2 4000 LIEGE 0497/780662 raphaeloprenyeszk@hotmail.com

06015 ILIRIA LIEGE (3C)

NEZIRI Astrit Rue Côte d'Or, 94 4000 LIEGE 0491/077207 astrit.nzeri90@hotmail.com

06023 WS GIJON-HERS (4D)

MASSUIR Didier Rue sur les Thiers,103 4040 HERSTAL 0496/200970 didier-massuir@skynet.be

06025 HOMBOURG FEMINA (Dames 1B)

LOOZEN Odile Rue Chevemont, 15 4852 HOMBOURG 087/675725 0491/258395 odileloozen@gmail.com

06026 CAMLICA VISE (3F)

KAYA Ahmet Rue de Visé, 146 4602 CHERATTE 0486/623007 ahmetkaya@hotmail.be

06027 RETINNE CITY (3C)

FARSSI Salim Rue Liery, 26 bte 4 4610 RETINNE 0497/089447 rach_farssi21@hotmail.com

06028 STARLIGHT VISE (3C)

NIHON Grégory Rue des Papillards, 152 4610 QUEUE DU BOIS 0495/323650 gregory_nihon@hotmail.com

06032 FETIH LIEGE 1453 (3E)

GULDEN Iprahim Rue Masset, 16 4040 HERSTAL 0476464646 gulden.ibra@gmail.com

06048 SPORTING FOURON LG (3E)

BAIWIR Boris Rue de Berneau, 79 4600 VISE 0471/397716 boris.baiwir@hotmail.be

06050 COPPOLA LIEGE (Vét.1)

COPPOLA Fabrice Rue du Beau Mur, 21 bte 3 4030 GRIVEGNEE 0495/305435 coppolafa@hotmail.com

06058 MF VIERSET (2C)

D'ALESSANDRO Michael Rue Pont de Limet, 2B 4577 VIERSET-BARSE 0499/607749 michael.dalessandro@hotmail.com

06063 JEUNESSE GRACE (Dames 1A)

HEINEN Laure 0497/547352 laureheinen@gmail.com

06067 LES AFFRANCHIS LIEGE (4B)

FICAPAL GALLEGO Jonathan Rue de l'Egalité, 63 4430 ANS 0493/128177 el_espagnol113@hotmail.com

06068 ETOILE WELKENRAEDTOISE (3A)

HALILI Diamant Route de Liège, 76 4720 LA CALAMINE 0499/367297 diamant-halili@hotmail.com

06384 LIEGE CHEROKEE (4B)

DEMOULIN Antoine Rue de Fragnée, 125 4000 LIEGE 04/2527517 0497/640199 antoinedemoulin@hotmail.com

06385 GALACTIK LIEGE (4E)

ARMANNO Alfonso Rue du Bon Air, 183 4040 HERSTAL 04/3420237 0496/999436 armonno.alfonso17@gmail.com

06386 STG OLNE (4H)

PAGNA Olivier Rue Fosse Berger, 6 4877 OLNE 0474/733705 o.pureconsult@gmail.com

06387 VGW FUSTAL LIEGE (4F)

ROLOT Geoffrey Rue du Cimetière, 3/C 4340 OTHEE 0471/226465 geoffrey.rolot@vangansewinkel.com

06388 RACINK AUBEL (4G)

CHARLIER Kevin Rue Quoibach, 6B 4890 THIMISTER 0497/793208 kevincharlier03@hotmail.com

06389 MFC LA ROJA LG (4A)

MIGLIORE Calogero Chaussé Churchill, 69/04 4420 St NICOLAS 0498/664745 lillo_migliore@hotmail.com

06390 CAPRICORNE ANS (Vet.2A)

TOHOGNE Patricia Clos Jean Fastre, 2 4432 ALLEUR 04/2675718 0472/987766 patriciatohogne@hotmail.com

06391 LE RALLYE VISE (4G)

HARDIQUEST Jonathan Rue Masset, 28 4040 HERSTAL 0472/638400 jonathan-hardiquest@hotmail.com

06415 CODE BAR ANGLEUR (4E)

BONGRAND Cedric Rue d'Angleur, 34 4031 ANGLEUR 0494/143265 cedbongd91@hotmail.fr

06416 MF RAVENS MELEN (4D)

ANDOLFI Mauro Rue Beau Vallon, 41 4651 BATTICE 0486/863129 andolfimauro@gmail.com

06417 MILANELO LIEGE (4A)

BENEDETTO Michael Rue Provinciale, 57 4450 JUPRELLE 04/2785153 0492/794098 bkbenet@hotmail.com

06433 DYNAMO VISE (4G)

ROOD Esteban Rue Pierre Binon 20 4040 HERSTAL 0494/498033 esteban-rood@hotmail.com

06436 BEYNE GALACTIC (4C)

TERRASI Flavio Rue Gueufosse, 55 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 0497/600540 flavio.terrasi@gmail.com

06443 MF IACOLINO SERAING (4I)

STELLA Giovanni Rue Strivay, 129 bte 22 4100 SERAING 0496/398207 gbwlftn_ying@hotmail.be

06448 BORUSSIA WANZE (4I)

SCHOUMACKER Cédric Rue des Ecoles, 13/B 4530 FIZE-FONTAINE 04/2597024 0491/448914 schoumacker17@gmail.com

06450 WUIDAR.COM HERSTAL (4C Rés.B)

GALLO Gianbattista Rue de la Légia, 44 4430 ANS 0496/459428 baptistegallo@hotmail.com

06451 TEAM VAG LIEGE (4A)

HOSAF Selattin Rue Basse cour, 9 4430 ANS 0493/748727 hosafselo@gmail.com

06454 MF TWINS MORESNET (4F)

JERZET Jonathan Rue de Rodbush, 12 4850 MORESNET 0497/288006 jonathan.herzet95@gmail.com

06455 BAT MANS WELKENRAEDT (4F)

DELLICOUR David Place Notre Dame, 7 4860 PEPINSTER 0477/790872 batmanswdt@hotmail.com

06464 PRO COLOR LIEGE (4D)

GUNEY Sonner Rue LOUIS ABRY, 16 4000 LIEGE 0495/278148 sonnergunay1@gmail.com

06465 MALMEDY UNITED (4F)

DA ROCHA Christophe Av DE LA LIBERATION, 5 4960 MALMEDY 0491/345221 christophedarocha@msn.com

6475 USM CILE GH (Jeunes)

BARILLARO Fabian Rue R BAUWIR, 8 4340 AWANS 0478/491851 fabian.barillaro@decathlon.com

06478 MF BARCEL'OLNE

JACQUEMOTTE Pierre Rue de Tribomont, 44B 4800 VERVIERS 087/316778 0497/724408 tj663470@scarlet.be

06480 RACING ANS

LIEBENS Raphael Rue du 15 Aout, 89 4430 ANS 0498/268905 tetrabeo@hotmail.com

06482 9MM BRX BEYNE

ROSSENFOSSE Grégory Rue Saint Severin, 26 4000 LIEGE 0495/359571 rossenfossegreg@hotmail.com

07030 SNATCH LIEGE

VERGNION Kevin Rue de Serbie, 52 4000 LIEGE 0472/660058 vergnionkevin@hotmail.be

07032 SHAOLIN LIEGE

DABAN Ludovic Rue Rousseau, 35 4101 JEMEPPE 0497/576873 aleyna43@hotmail.com

07044 ROSSONERI EMBOURG

THIRY Stanley Rue de Fayembois, 31 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 04/3612328 0491177040 stanley-thiy@hotmail.com

07045 MF NINANE

GERARD Jordan Rue du Centre, 85 4050 CHAUDFONTAINE 0474/036285 jordan-gerard@hotmail.com

07048 SOUMAGNE CITY

CIVINO Marc Avenue Jean Jaures, 125 4630 SOUMAGNE 04/3771961 0472/678041 marc.civino@cfwd.be

07050 MINEROIS RED D

XHAUFLAIRE Cedric Rue de la Bel, 1 4880 AUBEL 0495/845478 cedric.xhauflaire@detry.com

07051 FC FC FC LIEGE

LERUTH Hadrien Chaussée Brunehaut, 118 4452 JUPRELLE 04/2787221 0494/255414 hadrienleruth@hotmail.com

07052 MJ CHENEE

TSITSIEV Muslim Rue Laurent Pre, 1 4870 TROOZ 0489/225378 muslim_borz@hotmail.fr

7075 FALLAIS UNITED

STEINBUSCH Christophe Rue Des Prés, 16 4257 BERLOZ 0471/246284 standardcricri@hotmail.com

07080 LTB CHERATTE

OUBIHI Omar Allée Basses Tiges, 1 4602 CHERATTE 0486/402546 oubihi.o@hotmail.com

07081 DB SERVICES LG

DE MITA Alfonso Rue de RUY, 12 4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE 0474/989949 demitaalfonso@outlook.com

7093 BOCA HORIZANS ( Jeunes )

REMMO Philippe Rues des Botresses nr 7 4420 Montegnée horizans2016@gmail.com